Versenyeredmények
- 13. hét
Április
1.
Gabriel Pozzo, Fotó: Rally
Argentino
Argentína:
Rally Embalse - Rio Tercero
1. Gabriel Pozzo/Daniel Stillo, Subaru Impreza N14
1:35.10,8
2. Claudio Menzi/Diego Cagnotti, Subaru Impreza N14 +35,9
3. Federico Villagra/Diego Curletto, Mitsubishi Lancer E10 +53,5
Képek
Andreas Waldherr, Fotó: Pisek
Ausztria:
BP Ultimate Rally
1. Andreas Waldherr/Richard Jeitler, Volkswagen Polo
5 S2000-R 2:16:45,2
2. Hermann Gassner Jr/Kathi Wüstenhagen (D), Mitsubishi Lancer
E9 (N4) +27,2
3. Raimund Baumschlager/Thomas Zeltner, Skoda Fabia S2000 +1.03,7
Képek
Roman Kresta, Fotó: eWRC.cz
Csehország/Nemzeti:
Cetelem Valasska Rally
1. Roman Kresta/Petr Gross, Peugeot 207 S2000 43:00.2
2. Jan Kopecky/Petr Stary, Skoda Fabia S2000 +13,5
3. Vaclav Pech/Petr Uhel, Mitsubishi Lancer E9 +47,8
Képek
Kimmo Kurkela, Fotó: Sami
Keranen
Finnország:
Suopunkiralli Rovaniemi
1. Kimmo Kurkela/Antti Maenpaa, Mitsubishi
Lancer E6 35.56,9
2. Markus Silfvast/Pekka Keski-Korsu, Mitsubishi Lancer E9 +5,5
3. Markku Viitanen/Mika Alalahti, Mitsubishi Lancer E6 +14,3
Képek
Pascal Trojani, Fotó: ilederallye
Franciaország/Korzika:
39. Rallye National 'Ronde de la Giraglia'
1. Pascal Trojani/Tony Aguzzi, Peugeot 307 WRC 2:00.18,8
2. Pierre Benazzi/Vincent Benazzi, BMW Compact +4.06,1
3. Paul Alerini/Eric Fourmy, Renault Clio S1600 +7.28,1
Képek
Jean-Charles Beaubelique, Fotó: Forum
Auto
Franciaország/Svájci
Nemzeti Bajnokság: Rallye Pays du Gier
1. Jean-Charles Beaubelique/Emmanuel Borderie, Peugeot
206 WRC 57.40,3
2. Romain Longe/Julie Bretout, Peugeot 206 S16000 +1.20,8
3. Jean-Pierre Landron/Emilie Rogeon, Mitsubishi Lancer E9 (N4)
+2.27,5
Ioannis Papadimitriou, Fotó: R40
Görögország: 31. Olympiako
Rally
1. Ioannis Papadimitriou/Allan Harryman (GR/GB), Mitsubishi
Lancer E9 1:16.38,02
2. Grigoris Nioras/Kostas Kakalis, Subaru Impreza N12 +2.17,78
3. Manolis Panagiotopoulos/Manos Ahtidas, Mitsubishi Lancer
E10 +3.42,30
Képek
Patrick Elliott, Fotó: rallyprint.com
Írország/Nemzeti:
Circuit of Kerry Rally
1. Patrick Elliott/Paul Goodman, Subaru Impreza S12B
WRC 1:08.44,0
2. Niall Maguire/Enda Sherry, Subaru Impreza S11 WRC +6,0
3. Mike Quinn/Grainne McEnery, Ford Escort Mk II +3.46,0
Képek
Magyarország/BAZ
Rallysprint: Rallysprint Kánó-Imola-Ragály
1. Dudás Csaba/Dudás Viktor, Subaru Impreza WRX 33.07,21
2. Fekete Milán/Medve Zoltán, Lada 21054 +48,57
3. Csernikovics Norbert/Gavallér Ákos, Lada 21054 +54,52
Nagy-Britannia/Wales:
Tour of Caerwent
1. Damian Cole/Stuart Powell, Hyndai Accent WRC 1:26.47,0
2. Christopher Jones/Richard Williams, Ford Focus 4x4 Sti +10.0
3. Gary Le Coadou/Paul Hollingham, Toyota Celica GT4 +1.36,0
Keith Cronin, Fotó: JMS
Nagy-Britannia/Nemzeti:
Bulldog International Rally of North Wales
1. Keith Cronin/Greg Shinnors (IRL), Mitsubishi Lancer
E9 1:20.59,7
2. Mark Higgins/Bryan Thomas (GB), Subaru Impreza N11 +9.0
3. Stuart Jones/Andy Bull (GB), Mitsubishi Lancer E9 +2.30,6
Matteo Musti, Fotó: Rallylink
Olaszország:
Rally Le Strade dei Mulini
1. Matteo Musti/Claudio Biglieri, Peugeot 207 S2000
54.46,9
2. Franco Leoni/Benedetta Pericotti, Fiat Grande Punto S2000
1.02,0
3. Elio Minetti/Renzo Nicoli, Mitsubishi Lancer E9 (N4) +2.52,8
Képek
Olaszország:
Rally Le Strade dei Mulini Storico
1. Riccardo Andreis/Stefano Farina, Porsche Carrera
RS 1:06.07,1
2. Alessio Cavallini/Giacomo Tognarini, Opel Kadett GTE 1.12,2
3. Massimo Richiedei/Alessandro Corsini, Porsche Carrera RS
+3.56,1
Képek
Luca Pierotti, Fotó: Rallylink
Olaszország: Rally Citta
di Massa e Carrara
1. Luca Pierotti/Manuela Milli, Renault Clio R3 53.20,6
2. Gabriele Ciaralvella/Stefano Valeri, Peugeot 207 S2000 +57,0
3. Omar Lupi/Davide Lupi, Peugeot 106 Rally (A6) +1.08,6
Képek
Francesco Laganá, Fotó: Rallylink
Olaszország:
Rally Citta di Casarano
1. Francesco Laganá/Emanuele Clavarino, Peugeot 207
S2000 47.40,1
2. Enrico Girardi/Gianluca Esposito, Mitsubishi Lancer E9 (N4)
+50,1
3. Giuseppe Bergantino/Raffaele Rinaldi, Renault Clio R3 +1.27,0
Képek
Olaszország:
Rally Citta di Olbia
1. Ivan Pisciottu/Alessandro Silecchia, Renault Clio
S1600 40.07,3
2. Giuseppe Dettori/Matteo Giovannini, Mitsubishi Lancer E9
(N4) +9,9
3. Enrico Riccardi/Alberto Contini, Subaru Impreza (N4) +29,8
Alfonso Di Benedetto, Fotó: Rallylink
Olaszország:
Enna Ronde
1. Alfonso Di Benedetto/Alessandro Michelet, Peugeot
207 S2000 21.20,0
2. Maurizio Ciffo/Maria Petrocitto, Fiat Grande Punto S2000
+24,5
3. Roberto Lombardo/Alessio Spiteri, Renault Clio R3 +35,7
Képek
Alexandre Camacho, Fotó: Ralis
Madeira
Portugália/Madeira:
Rali do Porto Santo
1. Alexandre Camacho/Pedro Calado, Peugeot 207 S2000
25.32,4
2. Miguel Nunes/Victor Calado, Peugeot 207 S2000 +10,3
3. Samir Sousa/Duarte Miranda, Peugeot 206 S1600 +3,4
Képek
Reunion:
Ronde de l'Est
1. Olivier Payet/Imran Ravate, Fiat Grande Punto 33.40,5
2. Tony Ricquebourg/Zakaria Omarjee, Renault Mégane Maxi +44,3
3. Frédéric Chane-Kai/Renaud Ratane, Citroën C2 R2 Max +1.33,8
Miguel Fuster, Fotó: lacuneta.net
Spanyolország/Aszfalt:
Rallye La Vila Joiosa
1. Miguel Fuster/Jose Vicente Medina, Porsche 997 GT3
1:55.54,3
2. Xevi Pons/Alex Haro, Mitsubishi Lancer E10 +3,4
3. Manuel Avino/Nacho Avino, Porsche 997 GT3 +15,5
4. Enrique Garcia Ojeda/Jordi Barrabes, Subaru Impreza N14 +2.56,9
Képek
Spanyolország/Andalúzia:
Rallye Ruta del Vino - Montilla Moriles
1. Pedro David Pérez/Sergio Cerezo, Peugeot 206 S1600
39.08,3
2. Emilio Segura/Ricardo Ranero, Mitsubishi Lancer E9 +7,3
3. Juan Angel Ruíz/Miguel A. García, Subaru Impreza +8,8
'Nani' Roma, Fotó: Josep
Altarriba
Spanyolország/Catalunya: Ralˇli de Terra
Rocafort de Vallbona
1. 'Nani' Roma/Lucas Cruz, Mitsubishi 4x4 Proto 37.19,0
2. Joan Vinyes/Jordi Mercader, Subaru Impreza STi +58,0
3. Jordi Gomez/Ramon Izquierdo, Subaru Impreza Spec C +1.20,0
Képek
Joseba Zapirain
Spanyolország/Andalúzia:
Rallysprint Valle de Karranta-Lanestosa
1. Joseba Zapirain/Estibaliz Armendariz, Peugeot 206
WRC 22.00,0
2. Inaki Alberdi/Jorge Del Cid, Porsche 911 GT3 +4,4
3. Joxe Labaka/Aitor Otaegi, Mitsubishi Lancer E5 +29,2
Vladan Petrovic, Fotó: Automagazin.rs
Szerbia:
Sajamski Reli
1. Vladan Petrovic/Srdjan Kondic, Subaru Impreza N11
39.24,7
2. Srdjan Petrovic/Bosko Olickov, Mitsubishi Lancer E6 +43,5
3. Dusan Borkovic/Marko Jankovic, Citroen C2 R2 +49,9
Svédország:
Express-Specialen
1. Mats Andersson/Mats Jönsjö, Proton Satira 15.02,3
2. Fredrik Menck/Kim Göransson, Renault Clio S +20,8
3. Roger Persson/Therese Persson, BMW 325 +26,1
Versenyeredmények
- 12. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 11. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 10. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 9. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 8. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 7. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 6. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 5. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 4. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 3. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 2. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 1. hét
Versenyeredmények
- 2008
Fri